Categoría Liga A 1 Damas
(Partido Finalizado)  EL BIGUA - UNIVERSITARIO CALETA   |   13 de Febrero - 21:00
ResultadoSetsSaque
 EL BIGUA 1 25  22  20  20   
 UNIVERSITARIO CALETA 3 17  25  25  25   
(Partido Finalizado)  CLUB ATLETICO BOCA JUNIORS - RIVADAVIA   |   14 de Febrero - 20:30
ResultadoSetsSaque
 CLUB ATLETICO BOCA JUNIORS 3 25  25  25   
 RIVADAVIA 0 16  21  12   
(Partido Finalizado)  PLOTIER - UNIVERSITARIO CALETA   |   14 de Febrero - 21:00
ResultadoSetsSaque
 PLOTIER 3 25  25  25   
 UNIVERSITARIO CALETA 0 19  23  11   
(Partido Finalizado)  SELECCION ARGENTINA - RIVADAVIA   |   15 de Febrero - 19:00
ResultadoSetsSaque
 SELECCION ARGENTINA 0 15  21  17   
 RIVADAVIA 3 25  25  25   
(Partido Finalizado)  CLUB ATLETICO RIVER PLATE - CLUB SAN JORGE   |   15 de Febrero - 21:30
ResultadoSetsSaque
 CLUB ATLETICO RIVER PLATE 0 21  25  22   
 CLUB SAN JORGE 3 25  27  25   
(Partido Suspendido)  SAN ISIDRO - CLUB SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO   |   16 de Febrero - 19:00
ResultadoSetsSaque
 SAN ISIDRO 0   00   
 CLUB SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO 0   00   
(Partido Finalizado)  SAN MARTIN - CLUB ATLETICO VELEZ SARSFIELD   |   16 de Febrero - 21:00
ResultadoSetsSaque
 SAN MARTIN 0 22  15  24   
 CLUB ATLETICO VELEZ SARSFIELD 3 25  25  26   
(Partido Finalizado)  CLUB BANCO PROVINCIA LA PLATA - GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA DE LA PLATA   |   16 de Febrero - 21:00
ResultadoSetsSaque
 CLUB BANCO PROVINCIA LA PLATA 3 16  25  25  27   
 GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA DE LA PLATA 1 25  22  21  25   
(Partido Finalizado)  UNIVERSITARIO COMAHUE - PLOTIER   |   17 de Febrero - 17:00
ResultadoSetsSaque
 UNIVERSITARIO COMAHUE 0 16  24  18   
 PLOTIER 3 25  26  25   
(Partido Finalizado)  SELECCION ARGENTINA - SAN JOSE   |   17 de Febrero - 18:00
ResultadoSetsSaque
 SELECCION ARGENTINA 0 19  24  22   
 SAN JOSE 3 25  26  25   
(Partido Finalizado)  CLUB ATLETICO RIVER PLATE - RIVADAVIA   |   17 de Febrero - 20:00
ResultadoSetsSaque
 CLUB ATLETICO RIVER PLATE 3 25  25  25   
 RIVADAVIA 0 21  16  15   
(Partido Finalizado)  SAN MARTIN - CLUB SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO   |   17 de Febrero - 21:00
ResultadoSetsSaque
 SAN MARTIN 0 20  19  18   
 CLUB SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO 3 25  25  25   
(Partido Suspendido)  SAN ISIDRO - CLUB ATLETICO VELEZ SARSFIELD   |   17 de Febrero - 21:00
ResultadoSetsSaque
 SAN ISIDRO 0   00   
 CLUB ATLETICO VELEZ SARSFIELD 0   00   
(Partido Finalizado)  CLUB ATLETICO BOCA JUNIORS - CLUB SAN JORGE   |   17 de Febrero - 21:00
ResultadoSetsSaque
 CLUB ATLETICO BOCA JUNIORS 3 25  25  25   
 CLUB SAN JORGE 0 17  15  19   
(Partido Finalizado)  SELECCION ARGENTINA - CLUB SAN JORGE   |   18 de Febrero - 20:00
ResultadoSetsSaque
 SELECCION ARGENTINA 1 19  25  19  32   
 CLUB SAN JORGE 3 25  22  25  34   
(Partido Finalizado)  VILLA DORA - ROSARIO   |   18 de Febrero - 20:30
ResultadoSetsSaque
 VILLA DORA 3 25  25  25   
 ROSARIO 0 22  23  21   
(Partido Finalizado)  UNIVERSITARIO COMAHUE - EL BIGUA   |   18 de Febrero - 21:00
ResultadoSetsSaque
 UNIVERSITARIO COMAHUE 0 19  18  17   
 EL BIGUA 3 25  25  25   
Categoría Liga A 2 Caballeros
(Partido Finalizado)  BANCO HISPANO - JUJUY VOLEY   |   15 de Febrero - 20:30
ResultadoSetsSaque
 BANCO HISPANO 1 25  16  22  20   
 JUJUY VOLEY 3 19  25  25  25   
(Partido Finalizado)  MAR CHIQUITA - ROSARIO   |   15 de Febrero - 20:30
ResultadoSetsSaque
 MAR CHIQUITA 0 16  16  17   
 ROSARIO 3 25  25  25   
(Partido Finalizado)  MUNIC. TUNUYAN - CENTRAL NORTE   |   15 de Febrero - 21:30
ResultadoSetsSaque
 MUNIC. TUNUYAN 1 21  16  25  23   
 CENTRAL NORTE 3 25  25  19  25   
(Partido Finalizado)  CLUB SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO - VILLA DORA   |   15 de Febrero - 21:30
ResultadoSetsSaque
 CLUB SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO 3 25  25  25   
 VILLA DORA 0 17  09  19   
(Partido Finalizado)  ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA - ROSARIO   |   16 de Febrero - 19:30
ResultadoSetsSaque
 ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA 3 25  25  25   
 ROSARIO 0 23  21  19   
(Partido Finalizado)  UNION V. TRINIDAD - JUJUY VOLEY   |   16 de Febrero - 21:30
ResultadoSetsSaque
 UNION V. TRINIDAD 3 25  21  25  22  15   
 JUJUY VOLEY 2 20  25  17  25  13   
(Partido Finalizado)  POLICIAL - SAN MARTIN   |   16 de Febrero - 21:30
ResultadoSetsSaque
 POLICIAL 1 25  20  25  20   
 SAN MARTIN 3 27  25  19  25   
(Partido Finalizado)  ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA - VILLA DORA   |   17 de Febrero - 19:30
ResultadoSetsSaque
 ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA 3 25  21  25  25   
 VILLA DORA 1 22  25  16  22   
(Partido Finalizado)  BANCO HISPANO - CENTRAL NORTE   |   17 de Febrero - 20:30
ResultadoSetsSaque
 BANCO HISPANO 1 25  22  23  21   
 CENTRAL NORTE 3 18  25  25  25   
(Partido Finalizado)  ECHAGUE - BELGRANO TORCUATO   |   17 de Febrero - 21:00
ResultadoSetsSaque
 ECHAGUE 3 25  25  25   
 BELGRANO TORCUATO 0 22  19  19   
(Partido Finalizado)  PARACAO - LA MATANZA   |   17 de Febrero - 21:00
ResultadoSetsSaque
 PARACAO 3 25  30  25   
 LA MATANZA 0 19  28  19   
(Partido Finalizado)  LA CALERA - RIVADAVIA   |   17 de Febrero - 21:00
ResultadoSetsSaque
 LA CALERA 1 23  21  25  21   
 RIVADAVIA 3 25  25  17  25   
(Partido Finalizado)  CLUB SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO - ROSARIO   |   18 de Febrero - 20:00
ResultadoSetsSaque
 CLUB SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO 3 25  25  25   
 ROSARIO 0 19  21  20   
(Partido Finalizado)  MAR CHIQUITA - VILLA DORA   |   18 de Febrero - 20:30
ResultadoSetsSaque
 MAR CHIQUITA 2 22  20  25  25  09   
 VILLA DORA 3 25  25  23  18  15   
MUNIC. TUNUYAN - JUJUY VOLEY   |   18 de Febrero - 21:00
ResultadoSetsSaque
 MUNIC. TUNUYAN 2 25  27  25   
 JUJUY VOLEY 0 18  25  19   
(Partido Finalizado)  ATENEO - TUCUMAN GIMNASIA   |   18 de Febrero - 21:00
ResultadoSetsSaque
 ATENEO 1 22  21  25  21   
 TUCUMAN GIMNASIA 3 25  25  14  25   
(Partido Finalizado)  PARACAO - BELGRANO TORCUATO   |   18 de Febrero - 21:00
ResultadoSetsSaque
 PARACAO 3 25  25  25   
 BELGRANO TORCUATO 0 16  12  22   
ECHAGUE - LA MATANZA   |   18 de Febrero - 21:00
ResultadoSetsSaque
 ECHAGUE 3 25  25  25  00   
 LA MATANZA 0 16  18  17  00   
(Partido Finalizado)  UNION V. TRINIDAD - CENTRAL NORTE   |   18 de Febrero - 21:30
ResultadoSetsSaque
 UNION V. TRINIDAD 3 25  25  22  25   
 CENTRAL NORTE 1 22  22  25  20