Categoría DH - Damas
(Partido Finalizado)  LANUS - SCHOLEM   |   25 de Marzo - 21:00
ResultadoSetsSaque
 LANUS 1 15  15  25  18   
 SCHOLEM 3 25  25  21  25   
CLUB ITALIANO - VIAVE   |   25 de Marzo - 21:30
ResultadoSetsSaque
 CLUB ITALIANO 0   00   
 VIAVE 0   00   
Categoría Liga A 1 Damas
(Partido Finalizado)  CLUB BANCO PROVINCIA LA PLATA - CLUB ATLETICO VELEZ SARSFIELD   |   26 de Marzo - 16:00
ResultadoSetsSaque
 CLUB BANCO PROVINCIA LA PLATA 0 12  22  13   
 CLUB ATLETICO VELEZ SARSFIELD 3 25  25  25   
(Partido Finalizado)  GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA DE LA PLATA - CLUB SAN JORGE   |   26 de Marzo - 18:30
ResultadoSetsSaque
 GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA DE LA PLATA 3 25  25  25   
 CLUB SAN JORGE 0 23  16  22   
(Partido Finalizado)  VILLA DORA - SAN JOSE   |   26 de Marzo - 20:00
ResultadoSetsSaque
 VILLA DORA 3 25  25  25   
 SAN JOSE 0 21  17  13   
(Partido Finalizado)  CLUB SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO - CLUB ATLETICO BOCA JUNIORS   |   26 de Marzo - 22:00
ResultadoSetsSaque
 CLUB SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO 0 21  21  23   
 CLUB ATLETICO BOCA JUNIORS 3 25  25  25   
(Partido Finalizado)  CLUB ATLETICO BOCA JUNIORS - VILLA DORA   |   24 de Abril - 18:00
ResultadoSetsSaque
 CLUB ATLETICO BOCA JUNIORS 3 25  25  26   
 VILLA DORA 0 21  20  24   
(Partido Finalizado)  CLUB SAN JORGE - CLUB BANCO PROVINCIA LA PLATA   |   24 de Abril - 18:00
ResultadoSetsSaque
 CLUB SAN JORGE 3 23  25  25  25   
 CLUB BANCO PROVINCIA LA PLATA 1 25  18  20  21   
(Partido Finalizado)  CLUB SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO - SAN JOSE   |   24 de Abril - 20:00
ResultadoSetsSaque
 CLUB SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO 3 25  25  25   
 SAN JOSE 0 18  14  20   
(Partido Finalizado)  GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA DE LA PLATA - CLUB ATLETICO VELEZ SARSFIELD   |   24 de Abril - 20:00
ResultadoSetsSaque
 GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA DE LA PLATA 3 25  24  25  25   
 CLUB ATLETICO VELEZ SARSFIELD 1 11  26  15  20   
(Partido Finalizado)  CLUB ATLETICO BOCA JUNIORS - SAN JOSE   |   25 de Abril - 18:00
ResultadoSetsSaque
 CLUB ATLETICO BOCA JUNIORS 3 25  25  25   
 SAN JOSE 0 14  23  20   
(Partido Finalizado)  CLUB SAN JORGE - CLUB ATLETICO VELEZ SARSFIELD   |   25 de Abril - 18:00
ResultadoSetsSaque
 CLUB SAN JORGE 0 25  10  22   
 CLUB ATLETICO VELEZ SARSFIELD 3 27  25  25   
(Partido Finalizado)  CLUB SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO - VILLA DORA   |   25 de Abril - 20:00
ResultadoSetsSaque
 CLUB SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO 3 25  25  24  26   
 VILLA DORA 1 22  23  26  24   
(Partido Finalizado)  GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA DE LA PLATA - CLUB BANCO PROVINCIA LA PLATA   |   25 de Abril - 20:00
ResultadoSetsSaque
 GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA DE LA PLATA 3 17  25  19  25  15   
 CLUB BANCO PROVINCIA LA PLATA 2 25  11  25  16  13   
Categoría Liga A 2 Caballeros
(Partido Finalizado)  ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA - UNION VECINAL DE TRINIDAD   |   26 de Marzo - 19:00
ResultadoSetsSaque
 ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA 2 25  19  30  25  13   
 UNION VECINAL DE TRINIDAD 3 22  25  32  21  15   
(Partido Finalizado)  B. BERNARDINO RIVADAVIA - VILLA DORA   |   26 de Marzo - 19:30
ResultadoSetsSaque
 B. BERNARDINO RIVADAVIA 3 25  26  25   
 VILLA DORA 0 22  24  19   
LIBERTAD SAN JERONIMO - CLUB ATLETICO VELEZ SARSFIELD   |   26 de Marzo - 21:00
ResultadoSetsSaque
 LIBERTAD SAN JERONIMO 2 21  25  25  25  09   
 CLUB ATLETICO VELEZ SARSFIELD 3 25  23  22  27  15   
(Partido Finalizado)  MONTEROS - ATENEO MARIANO MORENO   |   26 de Marzo - 21:30
ResultadoSetsSaque
 MONTEROS 3 25  35  25   
 ATENEO MARIANO MORENO 0 21  33  23   
(Partido Finalizado)  CLUB ATLETICO VELEZ SARSFIELD - ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA   |   24 de Abril - 19:00
ResultadoSetsSaque
 CLUB ATLETICO VELEZ SARSFIELD 3 26  21  25  16  15   
 ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA 2 24  25  23  25  09   
(Partido Finalizado)  ATENEO MARIANO MORENO - B. BERNARDINO RIVADAVIA   |   24 de Abril - 19:30
ResultadoSetsSaque
 ATENEO MARIANO MORENO 3 22  25  25  25   
 B. BERNARDINO RIVADAVIA 1 25  22  21  17   
(Partido Finalizado)  LIBERTAD SAN JERONIMO - UNION VECINAL DE TRINIDAD   |   24 de Abril - 21:00
ResultadoSetsSaque
 LIBERTAD SAN JERONIMO 3 25  25  22  12  20   
 UNION VECINAL DE TRINIDAD 2 18  18  25  25  18   
(Partido Finalizado)  MONTEROS - VILLA DORA   |   24 de Abril - 21:30
ResultadoSetsSaque
 MONTEROS 3 25  25  25   
 VILLA DORA 0 16  17  14   
CLUB ATLETICO VELEZ SARSFIELD - UNION VECINAL DE TRINIDAD   |   25 de Abril - 19:00
ResultadoSetsSaque
 CLUB ATLETICO VELEZ SARSFIELD 1 23  25  19  19  00   
 UNION VECINAL DE TRINIDAD 3 25  23  25  25  00   
(Partido Finalizado)  ATENEO MARIANO MORENO - VILLA DORA   |   25 de Abril - 19:30
ResultadoSetsSaque
 ATENEO MARIANO MORENO 3 25  17  25  25   
 VILLA DORA 1 22  25  14  15   
(Partido Finalizado)  LIBERTAD SAN JERONIMO - ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA   |   25 de Abril - 21:00
ResultadoSetsSaque
 LIBERTAD SAN JERONIMO 3 25  25  25   
 ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA 0 23  20  16   
(Partido Finalizado)  MONTEROS - B. BERNARDINO RIVADAVIA   |   26 de Abril - 21:30
ResultadoSetsSaque
 MONTEROS 3 27  28  22  25   
 B. BERNARDINO RIVADAVIA 1 25  26  25  19